Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 26th February, 2020 6.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Shield Room, Civic Centre, West Paddock, Leyland, PR25 1DH

Contact:    Nina Neisser, Democratic and Member Services Officer
Email: nneisser@southribble.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Harold Hancock Mayor Expected
Councillor Jane Bell Deputy Mayor Expected
Councillor John Rainsbury Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carol Chisholm Committee Member Expected
Councillor Will Adams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jacky Alty Committee Member Expected
Councillor Renee Blow Committee Member Expected
Councillor Damian Bretherton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Aniela Bylinski Gelder Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matt Campbell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Clark Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Coulton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm Donoghue Committee Member Expected
Councillor William Evans Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Flannery Committee Member Expected
Councillor Derek Forrest Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Foster Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mary Green Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Green Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jon Hesketh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Higgins Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Howarth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Clifford Hughes MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susan Jones JP Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Lomax Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim Marsh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keith Martin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christine Melia Committee Member Expected
Councillor Caroline Moon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jacqueline Mort Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Mullineaux Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Ogilvie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Sharples Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Shaw Committee Member Expected
Councillor Margaret Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Suthers Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Thurlbourn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Titherington Committee Member Expected
Councillor Caleb Tomlinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Tomlinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Trafford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Angela Turner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Karen Walton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Watkinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gareth Watson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Wharton-Hardman JP Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carol Wooldridge Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barrie Yates Committee Member Expected
Gary Hall Officer Expected
Heather McManus Officer Expected
Paul Hussey Officer Expected
Jennifer Mullin Officer Expected
Jonathan Noad Officer Expected
Jane Blundell Officer Expected
James Thomson Officer Expected
Dave Whelan Officer Expected
Tony Furber Officer Expected