Venue: Shield Room, Civic Centre, West Paddock, Leyland, PR25 1DH
Contact: Democratic Services
Email: democraticservices@southribble.gov.uk
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Councillor Michael Titherington | Mayor | Present | |
Councillor John Rainsbury | Deputy Mayor | Present | |
Councillor Jane Bell | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Warren Bennett | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor David Bird | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Renee Blow | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Carol Chisholm | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Colin Clark | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Colin Coulton | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Malcolm Donoghue | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor William Evans | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Derek Forrest | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Paul Foster | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Mary Green | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Michael Green | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Claire Hamilton | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Harold Hancock | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Jon Hesketh | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Michael Higgins | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor David Howarth | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Clifford Hughes MBE | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Kenneth Jones | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Susan Jones JP | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Jim Marsh | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Keith Martin | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Elizabeth Mawson | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Caroline Moon | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Jacqueline Mort | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Peter Mullineaux | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Barbara Nathan | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Michael Nathan | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Michael Nelson | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Rebecca Noblet | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Alan Ogilvie | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor James Patten | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Margaret Smith | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Phil Smith | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Susan Snape | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor David Suthers | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Caleb Tomlinson | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Matthew Tomlinson | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Karen Walton | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Graham Walton | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Ian Watkinson | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor David Watts | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Paul Wharton | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Jonathan Woodcock | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor David Wooldridge | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Linda Woollard | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Barrie Yates | Committee Member | Present | |
Heather McManus | Officer | In attendance | |
Dave Whelan | Officer | In attendance | |
Mark Gaffney | Officer | Expected | |
Denise Johnson | Officer | Expected | |
Garry Barclay | Officer | Expected | |
Susan Guinness | Officer | Expected | |
Andy Houlker | Officer | In attendance | |
Caroline Elwood | Officer | Expected | |
Joanne Platt | Officer | Expected | |
Jane Blundell | Officer | In attendance | |
Roger Ashcroft | Officer | In attendance | |
Jonathan Noad | Officer | In attendance |