Calendar
Committees
Councillors
Decisions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
MPs
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
What's New
Voting record
Meeting date:
Councillor:
Please select a councillor
Adams, Councillor Will Adams
Alty, Councillor Jacky Alty
Ashton, Councillor Deborah Ashton
Bedford, Councillor Hilary Bedford
Bell, Councillor Jane Bell
Blow, Councillor Renee Blow
Bretherton, Councillor Damian Bretherton
Buttery, Councillor Julie Buttery
Bylinski Gelder, Councillor Aniela Bylinski Gelder
Campbell, Councillor Matt Campbell
Chisholm, Councillor Carol Chisholm
Coulton, Councillor Colin Coulton
Donoghue, Councillor Malcolm Donoghue
Farnworth, Councillor Matthew Farnworth
Flannery, Councillor James Flannery
Forshaw, Councillor Mathew Forshaw
Foster, Councillor Paul Foster
Gabbott, Councillor Peter Gabbott
Gleave, Councillor Jasmine Gleave
Gleeson, Councillor James Gleeson
Green, Councillor Mary Green
Green, Councillor Michael Green
Hancock, Councillor Harold Hancock
Hesketh, Councillor Jon Hesketh
Hindle-Taylor, Councillor Jo Hindle-Taylor
Howarth, Councillor David Howarth
Hughes, Councillor Clifford Hughes MBE
Hunter, Councillor Clare Hunter
Jackson, Councillor Lou Jackson
Jones, Councillor Susan Jones JP
King, Councillor Will King
Lillis, Councillor James Lillis
Lomax, Councillor Chris Lomax
Martin, Councillor Keith Martin
Moon, Councillor Caroline Moon
Mort, Councillor Jacqueline Mort
Mullineaux, Councillor Peter Mullineaux
Ogilvie, Councillor Alan Ogilvie
Peet, Councillor Nicky Peet
Pillinger, Councillor Pete Pillinger
Pritchard, Councillor Lesley Pritchard
Rainsbury, Councillor John Rainsbury
Rear, Councillor George Rear
Roberts, Councillor Wesley Roberts
Sharples, Councillor Colin Sharples
Shaw, Councillor David Shaw
Smith, Councillor Margaret Smith
Smith, Councillor Phil Smith
Stevens, Councillor Emma Stevens
Stringfellow, Councillor Elaine Stringfellow
Suthers, Councillor David Suthers
Thurlbourn, Councillor Stephen Thurlbourn
Titherington, Councillor Michael Titherington
Tomlinson, Councillor Caleb Tomlinson
Tomlinson, Councillor Matthew Tomlinson
Trafford, Councillor Matthew Trafford
Turner, Councillor Angela Turner
Unsworth, Councillor Kath Unsworth
Walton, Councillor Karen Walton
Watkinson, Councillor Ian Watkinson
Watson, Councillor Connor Watson
Watson, Councillor Gareth Watson
Wharton-Hardman, Councillor Paul Wharton-Hardman BEM JP
Williams, Councillor Haydn Williams
Wooldridge, Councillor Carol Wooldridge
Yates, Councillor Barrie Yates
There is no voting information available