Calendar
Committees
Councillors
Decisions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
MPs
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
What's New
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Appeals Committee
Appointment and Employment Panel
Cabinet
Central Lancashire Strategic Planning Joint Advisory Committee
Community and External Scrutiny Committee
Constitution
Corporate, Performance and Budget Scrutiny Committee
Council
General Licensing Committee
General Licensing Sub-Committee
Governance Committee
Licensing Act Committee
Licensing and Public Safety Committee
Licensing Panel
My Neighbourhood Area Forum - Central
My Neighbourhood Community Hub - Bamber Bridge, Walton-le-Dale and Eastern
My Neighbourhood Community Hub - Eastern Parishes
My Neighbourhood Community Hub - Leyland
My Neighbourhood Community Hub - Penwortham
My Neighbourhood Community Hub - Western Parishes
Planning Committee
Scrutiny Committee
Shared Services Appointments Panel
Shared Services Joint Committee
Standards Committee
Standards Committee Initial Assessment Hearing Panel
Taxi Trade Forum
zzTestAzure
Council, 4 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Jane Bell
4
Councillor Warren Bennett
0
Councillor Renee Blow
4
Councillor Karen Walton
4
Councillor Malcolm Donoghue
3
Councillor Phil Smith
3
Councillor Colin Clark
4
Councillor Ian Watkinson
4
Councillor Susan Snape
2
Councillor Colin Coulton
3
Councillor David Bird
2
Councillor Bill Evans
4
Councillor David Suthers
3
Councillor Paul Wharton-Hardman BEM JP
3
Councillor Michael Titherington
4
Councillor Caleb Tomlinson
3
Councillor Jonathan Woodcock
3
Councillor Matthew Tomlinson
4
Councillor Graham Walton
3
Councillor Carol Chisholm
4
Councillor Harold Hancock
4
Councillor Barrie Yates
4
Councillor Michael Nathan
2
Councillor Paul Foster
4
Councillor Michael Nelson
2
Councillor Keith Martin
3
Councillor Elizabeth Mawson
1
Councillor Caroline Moon
4
Councillor Jacqueline Mort
4
Councillor Peter Mullineaux
3
Councillor Rebecca Noblet
2
Councillor Barbara Nathan
2
Councillor Jon Hesketh
4
Councillor Alan Ogilvie
4
Councillor Mary Green
4
Councillor Michael Green
4
Councillor David Howarth
3
Councillor Clifford Hughes MBE
4
Councillor Kenneth Jones
4
Councillor Susan Jones JP
4
Councillor John Rainsbury
4
Councillor Claire Hamilton
1
Councillor James Patten
3
Councillor Margaret Smith
3
Councillor Jacky Alty
1
Councillor Sarah Whitaker
1
Councillor Matt Campbell
1
Councillor Colin Sharples
1
Councillor David Shaw
1
Councillor Damian Bretherton
1
Councillor Angela Turner
1
Councillor Christine Melia
1
Councillor Aniela Bylinski Gelder
1
Councillor James Flannery
1
Councillor Will Adams
1
Councillor Matthew Trafford
1
Councillor Chris Lomax
1
Councillor Carol Wooldridge
1